ลำดับที่ รหัสนิสิต   ชื่อ นามสกุล ชื่อเล่น
1 5920100010 น.ส. กนกวรรณ บุตดาพวง เค้ก
2 5920100028 นาย กรชนะ มีสมศักดิ์ อาร์ม
3 5920100044 นาย นิติ เฉิดไธสง นิด
4 5920100052 นาย พงศกร ดีอินทร์ เก๊ก
5 5920100061 นาย ภาณุวัฒน์ เพ็ชรสุ่น ต้น
6 5920100079 นาย ภูผา ผดุงกิจ ทีม
7 5920100087 น.ส. รัตนา พินสำราญ ปุ๊กกี้
8 5920100095 นาย สุกฤษณ์ สุทธิบุตร ต้าร์
9 5920102527 น.ส. กนกวรรณ สุวรรณไชยรบ เอิญ
10 5920102535 นาย กฤษณพงศ์ สถาพร อั้ม
11 5920102543 นาย คณิน มงคลทรัพย์ นนท์
12 5920102551 น.ส. ช่อฟ้า ติงหงะ นับ
13 5920102560 นาย ชัยศร เลียวสุธามาศ โจ้
14 5920102578 นาย ฐิติ เทอดพิทักษ์พงษ์ ป้อง
15 5920102586 นาย ฐิติพงศ์ ชัยสิทธิ์ดำรง นันท์
16 5920102594 นาย ฐิติโชติ์ ปุณะปุง บอล
17 5920102616 น.ส. ณัฐรุจา บุญมา กุ๊ก
18 5920102632 นาย ธนทัต เปี่ยมทองคำ ทัต
19 5920102667 นาย ธนวัฒน์ นิ่มจิตต์ โอ๊ต
20 5920102675 นาย ธนวัฒน์ ประจักษ์จิตร์ ฟร้อง
21 5920102691 น.ส. ธิดามาศ ภิรมย์ชื่น เมย์
22 5920102705 นาย นพพล ร้อยอำแพง จ๊อบ
23 5920102713 น.ส. นิตยา จันทร์น้อย กุ๊ก
24 5920102730 นาย ปวเรศ ด่านสุวรรณ์ พีค
25 5920102748 น.ส. ณัฏฐนันท์ พลยาง ลี
26 5920102764 นาย พุทธกาล พูนแสง ฮัท
27 5920102772 น.ส. ภควดี แจ้งสนิท มุก
28 5920102799 น.ส. ลัดดาวัลย์ แก่นอ่อน มายด์
29 5920102802 น.ส. วนิดา อู่อรุณ มิ้นท์
30 5920102811 น.ส. ศิริรักษ์ คงทอง ฟรอยด์
31 5920102829 นาย สนทยา เชื้ออ่อน เต๋า
32 5920102845 นาย อุดมศักดิ์ แซ่อึ้ง มิว
33 5920102853 น.ส. เมธิตา แก้วศรีเมือง เจล
34 5920102861 นาย ไชยวัฒน์ แก้ววงศ์ เจมส์
35 5920104741 น.ส. วิภา ฉินหมี่ แพรว
36 5920104830 น.ส. สุพัชนี ทวีศรี หยก
37 5820102690 นาย เฉลิมชัย รักแก้ว แฮม
38 5820102703 น.ส. เบญญาภา ศิลปวิธานกูร จูน
39 5820102711 นาย เรวัตร วราหล เซียะ
40 5820102720 น.ส. โชติกา การวงษ์ มุ้ย
41 5820102738 นาย โอฬาร สุขสุแดน ตั้ม
42 5820104561 น.ส. รัศมี โนนตาเถร มุก
43 5820103424 นาย จตุพล คานพรหม เจมส์
44 5820100654 นาย ณิชพน โสโพธิ์ มีนา
45 5820101375 นาย สุธานนท์ ทิพย์สุวรรณ นนท์
46 5820101405 นาย สุรเกียรติ พรรณา มอส
47 5820101073 น.ส. รุ่งอรุณ ปุระเนตร รุ่ง
48 5820103858 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ เชยโต นาย
ลำดับที่ รหัสนิสิต   ชื่อ นามสกุล ชื่อเล่น
1 5820100018 น.ส. นรยา แช่มช้อย หมิว
2 5820100026 น.ส. วรรณวิศา บัวพา มิ้น
3 5820100034 นาย วี กระจ่างแจ่ม เคน
4 5820100042 นาย อดิสร บุญสม เอก
5 5820101693 นาย ชัยวัฒน์ เปียโสม ต้นกล้า
6 5820101707 นาย ธนวัฒน์ จอมคำสิงห์ เอ
7 5820102207 น.ส. ณิชกานต์ เถื่อนพรม ลีนา
8 5820102312 น.ส. กชพร ดวงมณี ก้อย
9 5820102321 น.ส. กนกกร บูรเทพ พาร์ท
10 5820102339 น.ส. จิตรลดา สิริวรสกุล เฟิร์น
11 5820102355 น.ส. จุฑารัตน์ สรพรม อัญ
12 5820102398 น.ส. ณัฐกานต์ อยู่เอี่ยม เนย
13 5820102401 น.ส. ณัฐระวี เนติกุล โปเต้
14 5820102410 นาย ธนกร ใจดี เจน
15 5820102436 นาย ธวัชชัย เกิดสุข ต่อ
16 5820102444 นาย นรธรรม ทองวิชิต มิ้น
17 5820102452 นาย นิติทัศน์ อ่อนมี ไบร์ท
18 5820102461 นาย ปพน รัตนจินดา อุ้ม
19 5820102479 นาย ปุญญพัฒน์ พลไพรินทร์ จีน
20 5820102487 นาย พรเทพ ปิ่นทอง เคน
21 5820102495 นาย พฤทธินันธ์ บุญอำไพ เปเล่
22 5820102509 น.ส. รัชนีกร เข็มทอง ซิน
23 5820102517 นาย วรวรรธน์ รุ่งแจ้ง ปาล์ม
24 5820102525 นาย วศุ สว่างวงศ์ โจ้
25 5820102533 นาย วิริช บินอาหะหมัด ลี
26 5820102550 นาย วีรวัธ ฤทธิแพทย์ เอฟ
27 5820102568 นาย ศรนคราช นาคดี กระบี่
28 5820102576 น.ส. ศรินทิพย์ แซ่เตียว ทราย
29 5820102584 นาย ศิรวิชญ์ เกษศรี เอิร์ท
30 5820102592 นาย ศุภชัย สุทธิบงกชมาศ แชมป์
31 5820102606 นาย สกลเกียรติ สินลือนาม มอส
32 5820102614 นาย สรนันท์ ทวีกุล ท๊อป
33 5820102622 นาย สิรวิชญ์ สุบัน น้ำฝน
34 5820102631 นาย สุธาศิน เกิดมุสิก โจ
35 5820102657 นาย อมรณัฐ อ่อนน้อม โอ๊ต
36 5820102681 น.ส. เกวลี ซาทอง แก้ม
37 5820102690 นาย เฉลิมชัย รักแก้ว แฮม
38 5820102703 น.ส. เบญญาภา ศิลปวิธานกูร จูน
39 5820102711 นาย เรวัตร วราหล เซียะ
40 5820102720 น.ส. โชติกา การวงษ์ มุ้ย
41 5820102738 นาย โอฬาร สุขสุแดน ตั้ม
42 5820104561 น.ส. รัศมี โนนตาเถร มุก
43 5820103424 นาย จตุพล คานพรหม เจมส์
44 5820100654 นาย ณิชพน โสโพธิ์ มีนา
45 5820101375 นาย สุธานนท์ ทิพย์สุวรรณ นนท์
46 5820101405 นาย สุรเกียรติ พรรณา มอส
47 5820101073 น.ส. รุ่งอรุณ ปุระเนตร รุ่ง
48 5820103858 นาย ณัฐวุฒิ เชยโต นาย
ลำดับที่ รหัสนิสิต   ชื่อ นามสกุล ชื่อเล่น
1 5720100423 น.ส. จันทร์สุรัตน์ ขวัญกุล แนน
2 5720100474 น.ส. ณัญธิญา ทองย้อย นุ่น
3 5720101021 นาย จิระเดช ทองดอนน้อย จิ
4 5720101039 นาย ชัยณรงค์ แวดไธสง โย
5 5720101047 นาย ดำรงกิจ โมสกุล ต้นกล้า
6 5720101055 นาย ธนากร ดวงบุปผา ฉุย
7 5720101063 น.ส. ธวัลรัตน์ ยะฮาด มิ้นท์
8 5720101071 นาย ธัชพล ดายี่ ท็อป
9 5720101535 น.ส. กมลชนก เล็กผลจันทร์ เจน
10 5720101543 นาย กรีฑา ธัญญเจริญ ทา
11 5720101560 นาย ครรชิตพล เพิ่มพูนผลกิจ กอล์ฟ
12 5720101578 น.ส. จรันย์ภัทร ฐานหมั่น เบ็น
13 5720101586 นาย จักรกฤษณ์ ชูหมุน โดม
14 5720101594 นาย จิรายุทธ สมเพ็ชร เกมส์
15 5720101608 นาย จีรภัทร ทองโสภณ ใหม่
16 5720101616 นาย ชนะนันท์ ขัตติยเวช พงษ์
17 5720101641 นาย ชัยรัตน์ แซ่อื๊อ คิว
18 5720101659 นาย ฐาปกรณ์ คำดี ฟลุ้ค
19 5720101675 น.ส. ณัฐกานต์ มะลิทอง ปอ
20 5720101691 นาย ณัฐวัตร วันเพ็ญ ยูนิก
21 5720101705 นาย ถิระชัย บำเพ็ญ เป๊ป
22 5720101721 นาย ทัพพสาร ประทุมเทือง กอล์ฟ
23 5720101730 นาย ธนโชติ ศิริอรรถ เบียร์
24 5720101748 นาย ธนภัทร การูจี เต๋
25 5720101756 นาย ธนรัชต์ นวลรัตน์ สี่
26 5720101781 นาย นราธิป ถุงแก้ว เอฟ
27 5720101799 น.ส. นาตยา พรหมประดิษฐ์ นิ
28 5720101811 น.ส. บุณยกร พูลใจ กิ๊ง
29 5720101829 นาย ปิ่นพงศ์ แซ่ลิ้ม บุง
30 5720101837 นาย พงศกร จิตมั่น วิน
31 5720101845 นาย ภัทรพงษ์ คุ้มพะเนียด เก็บ
32 5720101853 น.ส. ภัทรวดี ฉ่ำชื่น มิ้นท์
33 5720101870 น.ส. ยลรดี สมนา น้ำฝน
34 5720101888 นาย วรพัฒน์ อมรศิริอาภรณ์ อั๋น
35 5720101900 นาย ศุภณัฐ พึ่งแก้ว ปาร์ค
36 5720101926 นาย สุกฤษฏิ์ สืบสันติการ อัน
37 5720101969 น.ส. ภิชญาพร มโนจรัส ดาว
38 5720101977 น.ส. อรวรรณ พันธุ์จันทร์ พลอย
39 5720101985 น.ส. อินทุอร วอนเพียร ออย
40 5720101993 นาย เอกบุรุษ สังข์อยู่ดี โอม
41 5720104739 นาย นวพล ศรีสวัสดิ์ ตั้ม
42 5720104747 นาย ปิยกิต สหพรอุดมการ จิ่น
43 5720104755 นาย พัชรกร ศรีจันทร์ทิพย์ เจมส์
44 5720103651 น.ส. นัทมีนา สาดีน มีนา
45 5720100587 น.ส. ลัดดา ดวงตาสวรรค์ โอ๊ต
46 5720103783 นาย พงษ์ศิริ หอมสุวรรณ มอส
ลำดับที่ รหัสนิสิต   ชื่อ นามสกุล ชื่อเล่น
1 5620100049 น.ส. วัชรี มีถาวร แน็ท
2 5620100057 นาย ศราวุฒิ นิลปานกัน แบงค์
3 5620100677 นาย เกียรติทนง ติดมา ตุ้ม
4 5620101886 นาย กฤติน พรหมประกอบ บูม
5 5620101916 นาย คุณัชญ์ เอื้อวิไลจิต โอ๊ต
6 5620101924 น.ส. จุฑารัตน์ จิตรชุ่ม แนน
7 5620101941 น.ส. ชนิตา เหมวงศ์ โอ๋
8 5620101959 นาย ชัยณรงค์ สุจริยานุรักษ์ ท็อป
9 5620101967 นาย ชัยรัตน์ วรกาญจนกุล เปา
10 5620101975 น.ส. ณัชชา คงทอง แพร
11 5620102009 นาย ธนพงษ์ บุษดี เกมส์
12 5620102017 น.ส. ธนพร สุภาสอน โจอี้
13 5620102025 นาย ธนภูมิ โตยิ่ง ภูมิ
14 5620102033 นาย ปณัฐ โพธิ์ทอง นัท
15 5620102041 นาย ปณิธิ จันทร์นิเวศน์ กอล์ฟ
16 5620102050 น.ส. ปรียารัตน์ จันทร์สุพร กวาง
17 5620102084 น.ส. พิชยา สามตรีเผือก เมย์
18 5620102106 นาย พีรวัฒน์ พิศสุภาพ โจ้
19 5620102122 น.ส. ภัฎพิชฌาฆ์ คงมณี ตังเม
20 5620102131 น.ส. ภาวิณี ชัยมานะ มด
21 5620102149 น.ส. มินทร์ตา อินทิทัน มะปราง
22 5620102157 นาย รพีภัทร เอี่ยมอิทธิพล รี่
23 5620102165 นาย วณัฐพร แสวงวิทย์ โอ๊ต
24 5620102173 นาย วรยศ เพ็งอุดม เฟรม
25 5620102181 น.ส. วันวิษา ใจทอง แป๋ม
26 5620102190 น.ส. วาสิฏฐี คำภาปัตน์ อิงค์
27 5620102203 นาย วิทยา คำแก้ว โน๊ต
28 5620102211 นาย วีรพล สิงคบุรี บิ๊ก
29 5620102220 นาย วีรยุทธ วารีนิล เปา
30 5620102246 น.ส. ศิริพร อุ่นแก้ว พลอย
31 5620102254 นาย สิทธิชัย คันธจันทร์ ต๊ะ
32 5620102262 นาย สิทธิชัย ช่วยแก้ว กอล์ฟ
33 5620102271 นาย สิริพงษ์ พรมสุทธิ์ อ๊อด
34 5620102289 น.ส. รัชสิชา บรรจงจิตร สิ
35 5620102297 น.ส. สุกัญญา จิตรบูรณ์ ปุ้ย
36 5620102301 นาย สุธนต์ อวิชา แก้ว
37 5620102319 น.ส. สุมิตรา วอทอง มุก
38 5620102335 น.ส. สุวิชญาน์ ติ่งดา วิ
39 5620102343 น.ส. โสรญา นิธากรณ์ หมิว
40 5620102351 นาย อำนาจ ศรีคำนวน ฟ๊าต
41 5620105091 นาย วาริศ ศรีศศลักษณ์ เม่น
42 5620101754 นาย อานนท์ วงษาเทียม แฮค
43 5620100278 นาย ใกล้รุ่ง ไข่นิล อัง
44 5620101151 นาย ระติ เฮงเลิศรัตนะ อิง
45 5620101193 นาย ธนพล ศรีสุพัฒนะกุล โอ๊ต
46 5620101762 น.ส. อารยาภรณ์ สืบวงษ์ฟัก มอส
ลำดับที่ รหัสนิสิต   ชื่อ นามสกุล ชื่อเล่น
1 5520102121 นาย กมล น้อยเหมือนพันธ์ บอส
2 5520102139 น.ส. กอบทอง รัตนแสง ยุ้น
3 5520102147 นาย จีรวุฒิ พิกุลขาว ก๊อบ
4 5520102155 นาย เจตพล ไทรบุญจันทร์ สนุ๊ก
5 5520102171 นาย ชัยพัฒน์ จันทร์อำพร พี
6 5520102180 น.ส. ชิตอนงค์ หมั่นการ แอ้ม
7 5520102198 นาย ณัฐกิจ บัวโต กิจ
8 5520102201 นาย ณัฐพงศ์ พราหมณ์น้อย นัท
9 5520102210 นาย ทักษ์ดนัย เอมอ่อน นิว
10 5520102228 นาย ธนิพัฒน์ ไถวฤทธิ์ กัส
11 5520102236 น.ส. ธิดาขวัญ นามสวัสดิ์ อ้อน
12 5520102244 นาย ธิติภัทร์ สิมาเลาเต่า แชมป์
13 5520102252 นาย ธุรกิจ สระทองป้อม แชมป์
14 5520102279 นาย ปาลวัฒน์ เลผล บูม
15 5520102295 นาย พิเชษฐ สาระพันธ์ บูม
16 5520102317 นาย พีระพล ปลื้มดวง พล
17 5520102325 น.ส. ภัทราพร โยธินเรืองรอง มิ้นท์
18 5520102341 นาย ยศพันธ์ สดคมขำ เจฟ
19 5520102350 นาย ยุรนันท์ ทองนิล ไมค์
20 5520102376 น.ส. วณิชชา สิรินราพรรณ นิด
21 5520102384 นาย วรากฤช อ่อนวิมล เต้
22 5520102392 นาย วรุฒ หลีค้า เบียร์
23 5520102406 นาย วัชรพงษ์ จุ้ยโหมด อัน
24 5520102414 นาย วัฒนา กสิกิจพงศ์พันธ์ เต้
25 5520102422 น.ส. วิกานดา ฟักหอม เกด
26 5520102449 นาย วิศวภาคย์ วังบุญคง ไมค์
27 5520102457 นาย ศรราม ขำจิตร ราม
28 5520102465 นาย ศรัณย์ บรรณากิจ รัน
29 5520102473 น.ส. ศรัณยา รอดคุ้ม ศร
30 5520102481 นาย ศักดิ์ดา เนตรจินดา โจ
31 5520102503 นาย สาสน์ณรงค์ นาหล่ง หมอก
32 5520102511 นาย สิริพงษ์ เหลืองวสุวัฒน์ หมู
33 5520102538 นาย สุทิน พันธุ์วงษ์ เปา
34 5520102554 นาย สุภาพ ศรีสวย อั้ม
35 5520102589 นาย อภิสิทธิ์ มาศิลป์ เกมส์
36 5520100012 นาย จักรพงษ์ สมศรี จุ้นจ้าน
37 5520100021 น.ส. ฐิตาพร สมชื่อ กิ๊ป
38 5520100039 น.ส. นภาพร ถาวุฒิ มิ้ม
39 5520100047 น.ส. พัชรียา พรมนอก หนิง
40 5520100055 นาย วิทวัส สัตย์ธรรม ฟ๊าต
41 5520100942 น.ส. นิสายชล แสงเดช อัน
42 5520100951 น.ส. วิไลวรรณ มั่นทัน นา
43 5520100969 น.ส. ศศิกัญญา รัตนมงคล อัง
44 5520100977 น.ส. สริตา ลอยครบุรี อิง
45 5520100985 นาย สรเศรษฐ์ จิตต์สว่าง เจมส์
46 5520105227 นาย กนธี นิธิพรเดชะ มอส
47 5520105235 น.ส. จิรภา เนียมสุวรรณ์ จุ๊บแจง
48 5520105251 นาย รัชธพงศ์ระพี นิ่มนวล นาย
49 5520105260 น.ส. วาสนา ภู่พิมล หนา
50 5520105278 น.ส. สรียา ชัยพร แพตตี้
51 5520105286 น.ส. หทัยชนก ธนิกกุล เกด
52 5520105308 นาย อภิศิษฏ์ เพิ่มสุข อาร์ม
ลำดับที่ รหัสนิสิต   ชื่อ นามสกุล ชื่อเล่น
1 5420100011 นาย อนุวัฒน์ อ่อนทะ ต้น
2 5420100932 นาย วรเทพ ปลากัดทอง ต๊อก
4 5420101076 นาย เกียรติภูมิ จุลนิพิฐวงษ์ โม
5 5420101785 น.ส. จรินทร์ ดีเลิศ ปุ้ย
6 5420101793 นาย จักรพันธ์ แสงศรี ทราย
7 5420101807 นาย จิรวัฒน์ สงวนสัตย์ ไกด์
8 5420101815 น.ส. ณัฐฐา เจริญชาศรี นัท
9 5420101823 นาย ณัฐวัฒน์ เอื้อพูนผล ปาร์ค
11 5420101840 น.ส. ดารณี คงคาหลวง นุ่น
12 5420101866 นาย เตมีย์ คงด้วง เต
13 5420101874 นาย ธเนศ ชมภูพงษ์ โต๋
14 5420101882 นาย นพพล รัตนจุล เอิร์ธ
15 5420101891 นาย นิวัฒน์ ชีพนุรัตน์ ตั้ม
16 5420101912 นาย ปฏิภาณ สมบัติบูรณ์ ปอ
18 5420101939 น.ส. พลอยไพลิน น้อยบาท ปุ้ย
19 5420101947 นาย พิชญภาณุ เอี่ยมหร่ำ แป๊ก
20 5420101955 นาย พิชิตศักดิ์ มุ่งยุทธกลาง บิ๊ก
21 5420101971 นาย ภาณุวัฒน์ พยอมน้อย นิวว
22 5420101980 นาย มุนินทร์ มุนินทรวงศ์ บอส
23 5420101998 นาย วิทยา บุญช่วย วิท
24 5420102013 นาย สิทธิชัย เกษสุภะ เบิร์ด
25 5420102021 นาย สุบรรณ รักภูมิ โบ้ท
26 5420102030 นาย สุรจิต พิไลกุล เฟิร์ท
28 5420102064 นาย อดิเรก บุญนาม ป๊อบ
29 5420102072 นาย อนุกูล ยองสาร แกม
30 5420102099 นาย อาสา ชานุ บอล
31 5420104679 นาย ศักดิ์ชัย มาฆะสวัสดี เต้ย